arrivee CLASSEMENT :

DOS.
 
TEMPS
CAT
... RG RG RG
1
106
ZUTTER JULIEN
05:04:40.97
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 1
DURANCE TRIATHLON 00:43:15.20 4 02:57:13.48 8 01:24:12.29 4
2
301
BOLVY FLORIAN
05:06:52.02
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 2
ASSP TRIATHLON 69 00:47:49.71 11 02:56:35.22 7 01:22:27.09 2
3
92
SCHAFFNER FREDERIC
05:08:24.78
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 1
JOOL TEAM 00:45:22.82 5 02:53:03.76 4 01:29:58.20 21
4
1
DEPRET RUDY
05:10:33.80
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 1
CHIMAY SHARKS 00:46:46.18 7 02:57:55.46 9 01:25:52.16 8
5
47
CHRISTIN NICOLAS
05:14:34.83
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 2
A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 00:48:51.09 22 03:00:16.20 12 01:25:27.54 7
6
281
GARRIVIER THIBAUT
05:16:09.53
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 1
00:51:42.19 36 02:58:03.06 10 01:26:24.28 11
7
183
GARNIER GUILLAUME
05:17:20.95
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 3
TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:52:01.27 38 02:56:27.77 6 01:28:51.91 18
8
168
DUPAIN BENJAMIN
05:17:33.47
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 3
ROANNE TRIATHLON 00:47:50.10 12 03:03:44.64 17 01:25:58.73 9
9
21
BOURNAND REMI
05:18:33.50
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 2
C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:51:14.94 33 03:00:42.47 13 01:26:36.09 12
10
244
GUERRET HUGO
05:19:12.15
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 3
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 00:41:12.54 1 03:04:40.73 19 01:33:18.88 32
11
277
CHEVALIER BENOIT
05:19:23.82
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 4
00:51:44.81 37 03:02:34.80 15 01:25:04.21 6
12
160
SAUVAGE BENJAMIN
05:20:12.57
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 4
ROANNE TRIATHLON 00:49:48.77 30 03:04:03.80 18 01:26:20.00 10
13
167
SAVINEL JEAN MICHEL
05:21:04.87
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 5
ROANNE TRIATHLON 00:48:01.69 15 02:59:53.89 11 01:33:09.29 31
14
105
DELAPLANCHE DAMIEN
05:22:41.75
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 6
DIJON SINGLETRACK 00:49:32.98 27 03:03:11.22 16 01:29:57.55 20
15
267
KLEIN ALEXANDRE
05:26:08.69
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 7
VELO CLUB ECKWERSHEIM TRIATHLON 00:53:24.02 46 03:07:54.08 23 01:24:50.59 5
16
81
L ORPHELIN YANNICK
05:26:09.45
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 2
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 01:04:19.79 187 02:54:33.37 5 01:27:16.29 13
17
128
COUZON DAVID
05:26:49.32
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 1
LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 00:48:17.78 18 03:08:54.90 25 01:29:36.64 19
18
82
FAURAX WILLIAM
05:30:25.66
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 2
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:48:11.96 17 03:05:34.45 20 01:36:39.25 49
19
45
COZZI THEO
05:32:06.31
SENIOR 1 HOMME / 1
A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 00:55:50.36 77 03:02:26.62 14 01:33:49.33 37
20
78
MARECHET LUCAS
05:33:06.99
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 4
VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 00:48:29.20 19 03:17:09.01 50 01:27:28.78 14
21
209
PRIMAUT JOHAN
05:34:09.75
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 5
TRIATHLON BASSIN BELLEGARDIEN 00:54:53.19 64 03:10:37.91 29 01:28:38.65 17
22
59
RODENBURG LIONEL
05:36:47.07
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 8
ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 00:54:17.68 55 03:11:05.80 31 01:31:23.59 25
23
228
LEBAS FREDERIC
05:37:16.97
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 6
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 00:54:14.95 53 03:06:10.56 22 01:36:51.46 50
24
238
PLACE BRUNO
05:40:18.37
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 3
TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:33.67 28 03:05:53.89 21 01:44:50.81 104
25
240
BONNEFOY SYLVAIN
05:40:26.98
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 3
TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:47:04.46 8 03:15:15.83 45 01:38:06.69 62
26
12
NOWE ARNAUD
05:40:39.03
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 4
TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:53:48.92 49 03:22:56.37 71 01:23:53.74 3
27
271
BEGOC AURELIEN
05:40:51.36
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 7
VO2 TRIATHLON 00:59:17.54 124 03:13:59.45 40 01:27:34.37 15
28
43
LONGUEMARE JEROME
05:41:06.52
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 5
ROUEN TRIATHLON 00:51:27.50 34 03:13:57.79 39 01:35:41.23 43
29
37
THEVENIN NICOLAS
05:41:27.21
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 6
E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:55:38.46 72 03:14:46.43 42 01:31:02.32 24
30
233
DEBRUN THIERRY
05:41:52.53
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 1
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 00:52:07.58 39 03:12:33.52 36 01:37:11.43 52
31
225
DULAURENT JEAN
05:42:12.28
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 9
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 00:53:07.84 45 03:10:42.94 30 01:38:21.50 65
32
190
DECARNE CLEMENT
05:44:15.49
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 5
TOULON TRIATHLON 00:47:56.12 14 03:15:08.08 44 01:41:11.29 80
33
148
TANGUY FABIEN
05:44:44.44
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 7
OULLINS TRIATHLON 00:58:24.27 115 03:16:10.18 46 01:30:09.99 22
34
208
PERROT QUENTIN
05:44:47.07
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 8
TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 00:55:29.32 69 03:13:01.30 37 01:36:16.45 48
35
90
LAUDET JEAN BAPTISTE
05:45:04.61
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 9
ASSP TRIATHLON 69 00:47:45.66 10 03:19:51.80 59 01:37:27.15 53
36
239
GRELIER JEAN PHILIPPE
05:45:07.36
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 2
TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:53:50.36 50 03:09:01.22 26 01:42:15.78 89
37
252
MASSON BRUNO
05:45:27.71
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 4
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:59:47.28 133 03:12:31.69 35 01:33:08.74 30
38
269
BALONDRADE SEBASTIEN
05:46:51.21
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 10
VENDOME TRIATHLON 00:47:54.75 13 03:21:07.70 65 01:37:48.76 57
39
28
MELSCOET FRANCK
05:47:11.18
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 11
C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:59:07.77 121 03:14:31.05 41 01:33:32.36 33
40
192
GIREL ETIENNE
05:47:50.98
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 12
TOULON TRIATHLON 00:56:32.26 94 03:19:49.53 58 01:31:29.19 26
41
169
BOUVIER MARTIN JEROME
05:49:38.38
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 8
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 00:54:15.19 54 03:23:13.40 75 01:32:09.79 28
42
122
BOMBLED SAMUEL
05:49:41.20
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 5
LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:48:45.15 20 03:22:53.45 70 01:38:02.60 61
43
253
LAGOUTTE JULIEN
05:50:17.72
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 10
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 01:12:01.01 251 03:09:41.68 27 01:28:35.03 16
44
264
LAMBERTHOD GAEL
05:50:40.17
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 11
VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 00:54:13.64 52 03:16:29.49 49 01:39:57.04 69
45
191
BOUISSON THOMAS
05:51:18.75
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 6
TOULON TRIATHLON 00:48:50.18 21 03:20:08.80 61 01:42:19.77 90
46
251
MARREC DOMINIQUE
05:51:28.28
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 6
UNION SPORTIVE PEDALE ISSOIRIENNE 01:06:06.19 200 03:09:49.29 28 01:35:32.80 42
47
279
RIBOUTON BENOIT
05:52:53.14
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 7
00:52:44.10 41 03:24:38.76 81 01:35:30.28 41
48
58
PICHON JEAN MARC
05:52:59.05
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 3
AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:54:05.40 51 03:24:31.63 80 01:34:22.02 39
49
80
JUVIGNY NICOLAS
05:53:19.52
SENIOR 1 HOMME / 2
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:55:03.55 67 03:27:50.17 100 01:30:25.80 23
50
197
AUTIER FABRICE
05:53:32.17
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 9
TRIALP MOIRANS 00:54:51.63 63 03:19:36.55 57 01:39:03.99 67
51
33
BENCHAREF KAMEL
05:53:40.92
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 7
E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:59:10.76 123 03:16:12.37 47 01:38:17.79 63
52
73
HASBROUCK CHRISTOPHE
05:53:52.99
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 13
BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:49:14.36 25 03:22:24.63 69 01:42:14.00 88
53
172
SIEGEL ALAIN
05:54:15.74
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 10
SG WANTZENAU TRI 00:46:40.36 6 03:22:59.21 72 01:44:36.17 102
54
189
GUICHARD SEBASTIEN
05:54:20.00
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 11
TOBESPORT 01:06:07.91 201 03:12:15.81 34 00:01:05.70 1
55
30
FAUQUANT CLEMENT
05:55:43.14
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 12
VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON 00:49:11.89 24 03:18:30.18 55 01:48:01.07 127
56
129
FONTANA PAUL
05:56:44.89
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 12
LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 00:59:54.88 135 03:17:41.59 53 01:39:08.42 68
57
66
VARIN THOMAS
05:57:05.53
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 8
ASM.SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 00:59:03.94 120 03:24:06.75 78 01:33:54.84 38
58
163
MATTONI NICOLAS
05:57:49.15
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 14
ROANNE TRIATHLON 01:01:28.87 151 03:16:17.61 48 01:40:02.67 71
59
9
REGHEM THIERRY
05:59:06.09
VETERAN 4 HOMME / 1
CHIMAY SHARKS 00:54:53.60 65 03:23:03.20 73 01:41:09.29 78
60
88
COLLET RUDOLF
05:59:21.13
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 8
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON 00:55:39.86 73 03:27:42.65 98 01:35:58.62 46
61
44
STEFANSKI BENOIT
05:59:29.67
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 15
A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 00:58:02.76 109 03:17:26.75 52 01:44:00.16 97
62
84
LIPPI THIERRY
05:59:48.00
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 9
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 01:08:13.78 226 03:17:49.52 54 01:33:44.70 35
63
121
ODRAN EWEN
05:59:51.24
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 13
LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 01:04:20.89 188 03:15:04.85 43 01:40:25.50 75
64
198
RAVE CLEMENT
06:00:09.32
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 13
TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 00:55:05.18 68 03:27:53.63 101 01:37:10.51 51
65
300
BRESSE GUILLAUME
06:00:09.62
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 16
TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 00:54:35.59 60 03:28:04.48 105 01:37:29.55 54
66
184
CELLERIN NICOLAS
06:00:40.43
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 17
TOBESPORT 00:58:17.39 113 03:26:14.57 87 01:36:08.47 47
67
185
MORISSET LUDOVIC
06:00:40.50
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 18
TOBESPORT 00:58:11.62 111 03:26:32.53 90 01:35:56.35 45
68
137
LE BERRIGAUD SYLVAIN
06:00:42.85
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 19
MELUN TRIATHLON 01:07:12.67 215 03:21:43.74 66 01:31:46.44 27
69
117
GROS JEAN PHILIPPE
06:01:41.53
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 9
GUC TRIATHLON 00:56:02.63 84 03:18:35.54 56 01:47:03.36 122
70
150
VILLETTE MANUEL
06:01:52.31
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 10
OULLINS TRIATHLON 00:55:32.34 70 03:11:43.90 33 01:54:36.07 179
71
65
WAGNER JOEL
06:02:51.92
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 14
AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE 00:56:28.01 92 03:19:51.91 60 01:46:32.00 114
72
283
DE COCK GUILLAUME
06:03:12.32
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 14
00:48:08.21 16 03:37:04.47 148 01:37:59.64 59
73
16
CARENCOTTE FREDERIC
06:03:31.61
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 11
ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:58:42.88 118 03:31:00.32 120 01:33:48.41 36
74
7
GUERREAU MAURICE
06:03:49.37
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 4
CHIMAY SHARKS 01:04:06.01 183 03:13:02.70 38 01:46:40.66 116
75
170
COSTA ALBAN
06:03:57.15
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 15
SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 00:58:42.47 117 03:32:46.58 127 01:32:28.10 29
76
166
FERLET YANNICK
06:04:12.10
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 15
ROANNE TRIATHLON 01:02:07.30 159 03:26:18.69 88 01:35:46.11 44
77
94
SIMOND LIONEL
06:04:12.33
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 16
COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 00:56:54.47 98 03:23:41.46 76 01:43:36.40 94
78
226
GILBERT STEPHANE
06:05:05.33
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 20
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 01:00:59.27 143 03:25:44.67 86 01:38:21.39 64
79
6
GUIOT PASCAL
06:05:23.20
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 12
CHIMAY SHARKS 00:56:15.12 88 03:23:03.54 74 01:46:04.54 111
80
100
AUVRAY FREDERIC
06:05:40.00
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 17
COUTANCES TRIATHLON 00:55:44.69 75 03:29:27.65 113 01:40:27.66 76
81
175
BERTON CYRIL
06:06:09.26
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 16
T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:52:25.52 40 03:26:44.57 92 01:46:59.17 121
82
165
MONTOLIEU DIDIER
06:06:35.03
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 5
ROANNE TRIATHLON 01:04:39.92 190 03:17:16.00 51 01:44:39.11 103
83
222
GRANDJEAN XAVIER
06:07:18.84
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 17
TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 00:55:36.72 71 03:27:31.91 97 01:44:10.21 99
84
295
SERVAJEAN JORIS
06:07:28.32
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 18
00:59:25.63 126 03:11:14.03 32 01:56:48.66 192
85
302
ALIPHAT JULIEN
06:07:31.07
SENIOR 1 HOMME / 3
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:56:30.64 93 03:26:38.81 91 01:44:21.62 100
86
335
GRANDJEAN LISA
06:07:40.32
SENIOR 1 FEMME / 1
00:51:08.22 32 03:36:14.51 145 01:40:17.59 74
87
241
JEGOU DIDIER
06:07:58.92
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 6
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 01:05:24.28 195 03:28:57.45 110 01:33:37.19 34
88
162
COUTINHO ALBERT
06:07:59.71
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 13
ROANNE TRIATHLON 00:54:22.59 57 03:27:02.95 94 01:46:34.17 115
89
178
BOCQUET JOHANN
06:09:29.33
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 10
LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 00:57:14.22 100 03:26:20.90 89 01:45:54.21 108
90
207
JACQUETAND OLIVIER
06:09:47.63
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 14
TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 00:55:51.44 78 03:25:35.68 85 01:48:20.51 132
91
227
OLRY OLIVIER
06:10:28.74
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 21
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 00:59:30.73 128 03:30:56.65 119 01:40:01.36 70
92
134
DI GIROLAMO XAVIER
06:10:37.36
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 22
MACH 3 TRIATHLON 00:59:57.58 136 03:28:01.24 103 01:42:38.54 91
93
215
BOUTTE GUILLAUME
06:11:03.55
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 18
TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 00:56:05.60 86 03:24:49.25 82 01:50:08.70 149
94
86
WANDELS NOEL
06:11:22.25
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 23
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON 00:55:41.30 74 03:37:47.94 152 01:37:53.01 58
95
292
CLERY JULIEN
06:12:18.10
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 24
00:55:47.62 76 03:28:02.70 104 01:48:27.78 134
96
97
DULAC FABRICE
06:12:43.30
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 25
COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 01:03:20.66 173 03:20:23.76 62 01:48:58.88 138
97
285
CHATRON BRUNO
06:12:55.71
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 26
00:49:44.93 29 03:34:50.63 137 01:48:20.15 131
98
259
DAVIS GLENN
06:13:06.46
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 19
VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 00:55:57.88 80 03:32:35.85 126 01:44:32.73 101
99
282
VALETTE JULIEN
06:13:12.30
SENIOR 1 HOMME / 4
00:53:35.59 47 03:38:39.08 155 01:40:57.63 77
100
327
MASCHNER ALEXANDRA
06:13:17.00
VETERAN 1 FEMME / 1
RIXHEIM TRI 132 01:02:19.61 162 03:30:47.24 118 01:40:10.15 72
101
99
SIMOES ANTONIO
06:13:44.41
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 15
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 00:59:48.08 134 03:35:55.60 142 01:38:00.73 60
102
273
ARNOUX MATHIEU
06:13:58.85
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 20
00:56:34.31 95 03:27:58.52 102 01:49:26.02 142
103
212
QUIQUET CHRISTOPHE
06:14:12.06
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 7
TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 01:02:45.48 167 03:21:03.37 64 01:50:23.21 152
104
258
MERLE GREGORY
06:14:38.08
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 21
VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 00:57:35.02 101 03:24:09.27 79 01:52:53.79 168
105
62
BEAUCHEF LAURENT
06:15:55.20
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 16
ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 00:57:59.18 108 03:29:37.92 115 01:48:18.10 130
106
151
BARREAU STEPHANE
06:16:33.14
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 8
OULLINS TRIATHLON 01:07:08.54 213 03:27:43.00 99 01:41:41.60 84
107
210
ROBIN THIBAULT
06:16:37.38
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 27
TRIATHLON BASSIN BELLEGARDIEN 00:57:12.56 99 03:25:14.54 84 01:54:10.28 177
108
69
REVEL PATRICK
06:17:51.50
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 9
ASPH TRIATHLON 00:57:52.69 106 03:37:02.18 147 01:42:56.63 92
109
38
BAILLY PHILIPPE
06:18:17.09
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 10
E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:00:34.28 140 03:24:00.26 77 01:53:42.55 174
110
49
EMARD YANN
06:18:45.84
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 17
A.N.S.A 00:55:56.18 79 03:29:10.81 111 01:53:38.85 172
111
36
THIERRY PHILIPPE
06:18:59.69
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 18
E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:56:16.99 89 03:32:07.59 123 01:50:35.11 154
112
156
STEPANENKO DANIEL
06:19:05.27
VETERAN 4 HOMME / 2
PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 01:08:32.64 231 03:20:30.89 63 01:50:01.74 146
113
18
CHALOT PASCAL
06:19:08.04
VETERAN 4 HOMME / 3
ASVEL TRIATHLON 01:00:09.12 137 03:27:29.48 96 01:51:29.44 161
114
116
LANDRIEU ANTOINE
06:19:12.09
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 22
GUC TRIATHLON 01:01:00.87 144 03:34:44.45 135 01:43:26.77 93
115
303
ROUSSET VALENTIN
06:19:12.89
SENIOR 1 HOMME / 5
01:08:10.13 225 03:33:19.58 130 01:37:43.18 55
116
155
ENGEL ERWAN
06:19:26.22
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 19
PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 01:08:19.82 228 03:25:08.90 83 01:45:57.50 110
117
89
REYMOND YAEL
06:19:27.45
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 19
COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 01:03:54.19 179 03:41:06.90 166 01:34:26.36 40
118
272
HILAIRE YANNICK
06:20:13.09
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 11
VO2 TRIATHLON 00:56:01.40 82 03:37:18.49 149 01:46:53.20 119
119
236
PIERRET CHRISTOPHE
06:20:44.17
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 11
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 00:57:49.21 105 03:31:27.56 121 01:51:27.40 160
120
149
MONMOUSSEAU PHILIPPE
06:20:52.23
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 12
OULLINS TRIATHLON 00:59:35.61 130 03:22:07.95 68 01:59:08.67 205
121
158
DESSERTINE BENOIT
06:21:42.98
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 20
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 01:03:37.66 176 03:36:06.63 143 01:41:58.69 86
122
119
HEBDING OLIVIER
06:21:55.46
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 12
JOOL TEAM 00:56:01.61 83 03:34:00.35 133 01:51:53.50 164
123
143
ESTUPINA ERIC
06:22:06.54
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 23
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:01:13.85 146 03:33:41.71 131 01:47:10.98 123
124
188
VANDEWIELE JEROME
06:22:17.93
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 24
TOBESPORT 01:03:27.82 174 03:28:08.84 106 01:50:41.27 156
125
10
JAOUEN YANN
06:22:25.56
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 25
DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU 00:52:51.30 43 03:28:44.16 109 02:00:50.10 219
126
213
BELLENGUEZ JULIEN
06:22:26.98
SENIOR 1 HOMME / 6
TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 00:59:34.68 129 03:29:57.61 116 01:52:54.69 169
127
193
FENDELEUR MICKAEL
06:23:12.75
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 28
TRI LION BELFORT 00:57:56.01 107 03:28:12.31 107 01:57:04.43 195
128
109
GHIRARDINI SERGE
06:23:18.61
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 13
EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 01:07:59.55 224 03:33:17.92 129 01:42:01.14 87
129
152
TAREL LAURENT
06:23:34.24
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 26
OULLINS TRIATHLON 00:56:22.57 91 03:39:43.04 158 01:47:28.63 125
130
2
DEPRET VINCENT
06:23:40.63
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 20
CHIMAY SHARKS 00:54:29.90 58 03:29:31.50 114 01:59:39.23 209
131
195
SAUNIER THOMAS
06:24:22.69
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 27
TRI VAL DE GRAY 01:01:33.27 152 03:26:46.22 93 01:56:03.20 188
132
294
JULIEN ROMAIN
06:24:55.04
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 13
00:59:26.11 127 03:44:18.80 179 01:41:10.13 79
133
60
LENNOZ GRATIN GUY
06:25:16.62
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 21
ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 01:05:46.92 198 03:35:42.11 140 01:43:47.59 96
134
314
LECOUTY MAITE
06:25:25.13
SENIOR 2 FEMME / 1
A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 01:07:22.53 218 03:37:49.54 153 01:40:13.06 73
135
71
POISSON QUENTIN
06:26:08.03
SENIOR 1 HOMME / 7
ASSP TRIATHLON 69 00:56:20.08 90 03:29:13.30 112 02:00:34.65 215
136
179
LALLEMAND BENOIT
06:26:26.27
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 28
TARARE TRIATHLON 00:52:57.95 44 03:40:27.86 161 01:53:00.46 170
137
217
SABLIER ALEXIS
06:27:12.90
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 29
TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 01:04:02.98 182 03:44:26.84 180 01:38:43.08 66
138
229
LE GAL CYRIL
06:27:15.49
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 30
TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 00:52:47.25 42 03:46:00.00 186 01:48:28.24 135
139
32
SKORNIK KARL
06:28:15.00
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 22
E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:09:33.88 240 03:36:52.12 146 01:41:49.00 85
140
74
KERVELLA JEAN FRANCOIS
06:28:30.72
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 31
BREST TRIATHLON 01:02:18.69 161 03:40:22.76 160 01:45:49.27 107
141
114
MOTTET HERVE
06:28:37.79
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 29
FEURS TRIATHLON 00:53:39.23 48 03:48:44.85 197 01:46:13.71 113
142
61
BOURILLE ANTHONY
06:29:02.04
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 21
ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 00:59:46.15 131 03:31:35.34 122 01:57:40.55 200
143
125
DUCATE FREDERIC
06:29:12.84
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 32
LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 00:54:40.65 61 03:37:21.38 150 01:57:10.81 197
144
221
BLANCHARD SEBASTIEN
06:29:14.11
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 30
TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 01:00:28.19 139 03:41:32.56 167 01:47:13.36 124
145
141
DELBLOUWE CHRISTOPHE
06:29:15.29
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 23
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 01:06:46.14 211 03:27:25.52 95 01:55:03.63 182
146
144
PERNIN FRANCOIS
06:29:35.44
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 14
NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 01:04:33.75 189 03:35:24.62 139 01:49:37.07 143
147
22
CHARNAL EMMANUEL
06:29:37.13
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 33
C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:57:35.85 102 03:30:15.77 117 02:01:45.51 222
148
181
FORESTIER THIERRY
06:29:42.57
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 24
TEAM FMR 00:59:22.99 125 03:40:16.38 159 01:50:03.20 147
149
79
BOURCIER JEAN MICHEL
06:30:50.14
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 15
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:03:56.15 180 03:37:37.34 151 01:49:16.65 139
150
127
BOCQUET PHILIPPE
06:31:14.27
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 16
TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 00:51:33.75 35 03:34:46.90 136 02:04:53.62 236
151
63
SARMAN STEPHANE
06:31:28.94
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 25
ALBI TRIATHLON 00:54:54.80 66 03:48:25.87 196 01:48:08.27 129
152
85
GUERIN FABRICE
06:32:05.24
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 34
CHANTILLY TRIATHLON 00:49:23.00 26 03:46:38.17 190 01:56:04.07 189
153
64
SERGENT ERIC
06:32:52.90
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 17
AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE 01:04:01.53 181 03:28:29.23 108 02:00:22.14 214
154
123
PIMONT LOIC
06:32:58.44
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 26
LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 00:56:08.58 87 03:34:52.17 138 02:01:57.69 225
155
274
BESSON FLORIAN
06:33:02.08
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 22
TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 00:43:12.40 3 03:54:46.11 211 01:55:03.57 181
156
139
RENARD LAURENT
06:33:03.12
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 31
METZ TRIATHLON 01:05:03.43 194 03:35:49.46 141 01:52:10.23 166
157
323
MALARD NATHALIE
06:34:11.90
VETERAN 2 FEMME / 1
LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 01:06:20.10 203 03:41:56.58 168 01:45:55.22 109
158
41
SZENDROI EMMANUEL
06:34:15.78
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 27
UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 01:20:36.69 280 03:32:26.81 125 01:41:12.28 81
159
113
NARTZ HERVE
06:34:21.03
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 28
FAST GUEBWILLER 01:03:19.99 172 03:40:45.52 164 01:50:15.52 151
160
194
FROEHLICH PATRICE
06:35:37.58
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 35
TRI LION BELFORT 01:01:17.40 147 03:45:57.78 185 01:48:22.40 133
161
52
ROBERT QUENTIN
06:35:44.17
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 14
A.N.S.A 01:07:47.05 222 03:39:25.64 156 01:48:31.48 136
162
118
ZAHND MATTHIEU
06:36:22.68
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 23
INDIVIDUELLE 01:06:13.92 202 03:33:46.74 132 01:56:22.02 190
163
140
GOUMARRE MARTIAL
06:36:23.14
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 24
MISTRAL TRIATH` CLUB 01:19:05.56 278 03:22:00.51 67 01:55:17.07 184
164
146
ROUX JEAN REGIS
06:36:50.70
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 32
OULLINS TRIATHLON 01:03:00.22 169 03:32:11.20 124 02:01:39.28 221
165
17
CHALON FRANCK
06:37:34.15
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 29
ASVEL TRIATHLON 01:01:21.63 149 03:54:47.95 212 01:41:24.57 83
166
203
ROUX HERVE
06:37:48.70
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 30
TRIALP MOIRANS 01:00:14.70 138 03:43:39.26 177 01:53:54.74 175
167
29
RAUX MAURICE
06:37:58.21
VETERAN 4 HOMME / 4
C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:59:08.01 122 03:43:12.24 173 01:55:37.96 186
168
216
LECOSSOIS MARC
06:38:01.08
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 36
TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 01:07:40.36 220 03:32:49.00 128 01:57:31.72 199
169
55
VARIS FRANCK
06:38:04.46
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 18
A.S.O. ANTIBOIS 01:00:37.46 141 03:43:26.88 175 01:54:00.12 176
170
317
OLLIVIER HELENE
06:39:47.40
SENIOR 2 FEMME / 2
AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:58:58.97 119 03:45:15.73 184 01:55:32.70 185
171
154
JAFFREZIC CHRISTOPHE
06:40:15.15
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 19
PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 01:03:40.42 177 03:45:01.35 182 01:51:33.38 162
172
201
BRUNET FABRICE
06:40:19.21
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 31
TRIALP MOIRANS 01:01:57.71 155 03:43:24.95 174 01:54:56.55 180
173
288
BOISSERANC JUSTIN
06:40:31.74
SENIOR 1 HOMME / 8
01:01:59.67 157 03:48:02.19 195 01:50:29.88 153
174
157
MARTI ANTOINE
06:40:44.91
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 37
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 01:04:57.69 192 03:43:37.61 176 01:52:09.61 165
175
177
THEVENARD MICHEL
06:40:49.31
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 20
TARARE TRIATHLON 01:08:54.56 234 03:40:41.02 162 01:51:13.73 159
176
332
VERMEULEN DANIELLE
06:41:09.23
SENIOR 2 FEMME / 3
00:47:27.68 9 04:02:50.01 240 01:50:51.54 157
177
248
CATHELINEAU OLIVIER
06:41:13.02
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 38
U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 01:01:12.23 145 03:50:41.25 204 01:49:19.54 140
178
247
JANTZEN NICOLAS
06:41:13.04
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 39
U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 01:01:19.11 148 03:50:34.35 203 01:49:19.58 141
179
24
VERINGMEIER WERNER
06:43:05.92
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 32
C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:01:21.83 150 03:42:28.51 170 01:59:15.58 207
180
173
BONNOT GAUTHIER
06:43:25.63
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 15
STADE FRANCAIS 01:02:02.92 158 03:43:40.36 178 01:57:42.35 201
181
83
PERNOT FABRICE
06:43:36.30
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 21
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:58:20.98 114 03:46:01.08 187 01:59:14.24 206
182
206
HERBRETEAU MICHEL
06:43:48.81
VETERAN 4 HOMME / 5
TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:54:35.55 59 03:47:18.12 192 02:01:55.14 224
183
250
BOLTON GAWAIN
06:44:42.71
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 33
UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 01:13:48.57 260 03:49:37.54 200 01:41:16.60 82
184
145
SIGILLO ANTOINE
06:45:12.24
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 40
ORGANICOACH 01:03:01.45 170 03:52:22.36 205 01:49:48.43 145
185
68
NOYON CYRIL
06:46:59.55
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 33
ASM.SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 01:11:09.90 246 03:46:12.41 188 01:49:37.24 144
186
296
LAVERGNE JEAN-PIERRE
06:47:11.46
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 22
00:56:54.21 97 03:53:39.29 207 01:56:37.96 191
187
176
CHERMETTE CHRISTIAN
06:48:00.52
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 23
TARARE TRIATHLON 01:06:55.76 212 03:42:58.41 172 01:58:06.35 202
188
138
F.BRAZIER MARC
06:48:44.04
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 24
MELUN TRIATHLON 01:09:08.68 237 03:47:56.35 194 01:51:39.01 163
189
205
DELAVIS SEBASTIEN
06:49:00.57
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 34
TRIALP MOIRANS 01:01:58.95 156 03:47:01.32 191 02:00:00.30 211
190
120
MARTIN YANNICK
06:49:35.34
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 35
LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 01:01:53.05 154 03:44:31.16 181 02:03:11.13 227
191
230
MASSELIS DAVID
06:50:05.74
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 34
TOBESPORT 01:10:28.54 242 03:55:49.69 217 01:43:47.51 95
192
40
PALMERO NICOLAS
06:50:42.25
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 36
UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 01:14:56.65 263 03:42:03.68 169 01:53:41.92 173
193
182
TROUCHE ARNAUD
06:51:34.83
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 37
TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:57:45.63 104 03:42:49.97 171 02:10:59.23 244
194
142
KRECINA STEPHAN
06:51:48.36
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 35
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 01:02:49.85 168 04:00:51.38 231 01:48:07.13 128
195
159
VELIEN JEROME
06:52:09.66
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 38
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 01:05:02.11 193 03:49:57.03 201 01:57:10.52 196
196
124
COLAS PASCAL
06:52:29.00
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 41
LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 01:06:27.06 206 03:59:20.80 225 01:46:41.14 117
197
246
COTTEREAU JEROME
06:52:58.41
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 42
TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 01:06:21.68 204 03:34:23.06 134 02:12:13.67 249
198
325
GINOUX GERALDINE
06:53:07.57
VETERAN 1 FEMME / 2
NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 01:06:38.50 209 04:01:37.34 234 01:44:51.73 105
199
204
GROS DAILLON ERIC
06:53:38.88
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 39
TRIALP MOIRANS 01:14:04.54 261 03:46:17.39 189 01:53:16.95 171
200
322
KLUSKA CELINE
06:53:46.42
VETERAN 1 FEMME / 3
IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE 01:12:14.32 252 04:03:44.63 246 01:37:47.47 56
201
35
LAHAYE DIMITRI
06:54:23.67
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 43
E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:07:29.61 219 04:00:46.56 230 01:46:07.50 112
202
297
QUERCY STEPHANE
06:54:51.39
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 44
01:18:57.66 277 03:49:01.05 198 01:46:52.68 118
203
218
GRAS YOURI
06:55:28.99
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 45
TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 01:06:37.55 208 03:38:29.85 154 02:10:21.59 243
204
26
LAVAL CLEMENT
06:55:39.75
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 25
C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:58:17.39 112 03:56:45.69 219 02:00:36.67 216
205
3
DEWANDRE AURELIEN
06:55:50.27
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 26
CHIMAY SHARKS 01:12:59.32 256 03:54:56.39 214 01:47:54.56 126
206
324
RINALDO JENNIFER
06:56:37.40
SENIOR 3 FEMME / 1
LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:58:33.25 116 04:02:18.63 236 01:55:45.52 187
207
328
TAILLARDAT SOAZIG
06:57:46.65
VETERAN 1 FEMME / 4
STADE FRANCAIS 01:07:44.32 221 03:52:50.60 206 01:57:11.73 198
208
234
SOUSA DAVID
06:57:51.42
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 40
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 01:11:08.84 245 03:54:14.96 208 01:52:27.62 167
209
289
BELMONTE DAVID
06:57:52.86
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 46
01:11:55.23 249 04:00:32.94 228 01:45:24.69 106
210
263
POSSETY FREDERIC
06:58:24.67
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 36
VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 00:59:46.37 132 03:39:32.52 157 02:19:05.78 271
211
108
EPAILLY CLEMENT
06:59:01.30
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 47
E.F.S. RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON 00:56:04.24 85 04:02:07.70 235 02:00:49.36 218
212
164
GUYOT FABIEN
06:59:15.00
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 41
ROANNE TRIATHLON 01:14:17.96 262 03:56:02.88 218 01:48:54.16 137
213
284
DEGHAL DJAMEL
06:59:39.14
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 48
01:05:27.70 196 03:54:28.11 210 01:59:43.33 210
214
235
COUP LA FRONDE THIERRY
07:00:26.59
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 25
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 01:04:11.62 186 03:57:10.67 221 01:59:04.30 204
215
255
ANNEQUIN JEAN PHILIPPE
07:00:51.53
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 49
VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 01:11:18.25 247 04:02:38.91 239 01:46:54.37 120
216
153
RAGEYS DAVID
07:02:11.30
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 27
OULLINS TRIATHLON 01:06:34.60 207 03:36:09.54 144 02:19:27.16 272
217
111
STADNIK PHILIPPE
07:02:32.78
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 28
EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 01:05:51.16 199 03:59:51.13 226 01:56:50.49 193
218
110
DELROEUX NICOLAS
07:03:20.35
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 29
EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON 01:03:30.15 175 03:55:00.04 215 02:04:50.16 235
219
298
HEDBAUT CYRIL
07:05:12.89
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 42
01:02:32.70 164 04:00:01.37 227 02:02:38.82 226
220
8
BAUDUIN JULIEN
07:05:28.90
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 30
CHIMAY SHARKS 01:08:35.58 232 04:12:45.48 259 01:44:07.84 98
221
308
BOTTE PASCALINE
07:05:43.87
SENIOR 3 FEMME / 2
00:54:17.81 56 04:11:18.54 258 02:00:07.52 213
222
331
GEAN MARIE
07:07:06.89
SENIOR 4 FEMME / 1
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 01:05:45.56 197 03:57:51.91 223 02:03:29.42 229
223
196
CARCEL MARC
07:09:09.41
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 26
TRIALP MOIRANS HANDI 01:26:30.04 292 03:40:44.34 163 02:01:55.03 223
224
13
VILMAIN ERIC
07:09:12.50
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 43
U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON 01:24:43.00 289 03:54:19.03 209 01:50:10.47 150
225
290
TAMISIER DAMIEN
07:10:48.57
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 44
01:04:43.87 191 03:55:48.55 216 02:10:16.15 242
226
280
HONORE GAETAN
07:10:54.71
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 45
01:15:13.74 264 04:05:36.46 248 01:50:04.51 148
227
161
CARTHE DOMINIQUE
07:11:13.54
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 37
ROANNE TRIATHLON 01:13:09.75 257 03:50:23.87 202 02:07:39.92 239
228
318
DELAGE SANDRINE
07:12:39.38
VETERAN 2 FEMME / 2
COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 00:56:46.82 96 04:02:23.69 237 02:13:28.87 254
229
96
SABY BAPTISTE
07:12:39.74
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 38
COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 00:56:00.16 81 04:03:09.48 242 02:13:30.10 255
230
130
BOUVIER MARTIN OLIVIER
07:12:57.20
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 50
M.A.T. 72 LE MANS ASSOCIATION TRIA 01:09:15.26 238 04:06:45.03 249 01:56:56.91 194
231
223
COUTURET RICHARD
07:14:55.80
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 46
TRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS 01:04:07.43 184 04:03:14.26 243 02:07:34.11 238
232
42
TROSZCZYNSKI ARANTES SEBASTIEN
07:15:49.68
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 31
UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 01:16:06.12 267 04:08:34.97 254 01:51:08.59 158
233
266
OBERLE FREDERIC
07:16:05.04
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 39
VELO CLUB ECKWERSHEIM TRIATHLON 01:07:21.11 217 03:57:21.03 222 02:11:22.90 246
234
11
CAURLA DIDIER
07:17:54.64
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 27
METZ TRIATHLON 01:13:33.89 258 03:49:32.77 199 02:14:47.98 259
235
326
VILLETTE NATHALIE
07:18:20.81
VETERAN 2 FEMME / 3
OULLINS TRIATHLON 01:22:01.02 283 03:47:27.56 193 02:08:52.23 240
236
330
POCARD CLAIRE
07:19:38.76
VETERAN 1 FEMME / 5
TRIALP MOIRANS 01:13:37.19 259 04:02:29.61 238 02:03:31.96 230
237
25
GOISNEAU PHILIPPE
07:20:22.58
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 40
C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:02:14.41 160 04:03:22.31 245 02:14:45.86 258
238
262
BELANGER DOMINIC
07:23:26.98
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 28
VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 01:17:52.12 273 04:05:33.13 247 02:00:01.73 212
239
254
BARRIERE MICHEL
07:23:41.22
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 41
VAL D ISERE TRIATHLON 01:12:39.67 253 04:07:13.37 251 02:03:48.18 232
240
51
JULIER DOMINIQUE
07:26:17.61
VETERAN 4 HOMME / 6
A.N.S.A 01:09:00.19 235 04:09:44.68 255 02:07:32.74 237
241
270
BRAZILIER BENOIT
07:26:48.20
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 51
VENDOME TRIATHLON 01:27:03.92 295 03:59:01.98 224 02:00:42.30 217
242
23
GIRARD HUGUES
07:27:09.37
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 29
C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:12:41.16 254 04:13:12.61 260 02:01:15.60 220
243
242
POTARD ARNAUD
07:27:39.83
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 52
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 01:12:58.14 255 04:01:21.87 233 02:13:19.82 253
244
276
GUILLOT MARTIN
07:28:07.59
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 47
01:23:50.54 288 04:00:41.61 229 02:03:35.44 231
245
104
LE PROVOST JEAN PIERRE
07:29:46.60
VETERAN 5 HOMME / 1
CSL ROSNY TRIATHLON 01:17:11.73 271 03:57:10.18 220 02:15:24.69 261
246
98
MONTIBERT VINCENT
07:32:09.47
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 53
COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 01:21:25.56 281 04:20:04.90 272 01:50:39.01 155
247
76
CUISINIER ARNAUD
07:34:04.88
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 48
C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON 01:26:55.69 294 04:03:16.19 244 02:03:53.00 233
248
101
MILLOT MAXIME
07:36:31.02
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 49
CREUSOT TRIATHLON 01:16:07.60 268 04:16:57.31 265 02:03:26.11 228
249
268
BENTOTOCH MOHAMED
07:37:14.80
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 54
VELO CLUB ECKWERSHEIM TRIATHLON 01:08:16.77 227 04:24:27.51 274 02:04:30.52 234
250
4
TOMASSONI DAVID
07:37:56.44
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 42
CHIMAY SHARKS 01:07:19.35 216 04:16:36.60 264 02:14:00.49 256
251
320
BOREL VERONIQUE
07:38:22.24
VETERAN 3 FEMME / 1
GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 01:25:17.43 290 04:13:35.31 261 01:59:29.50 208
252
329
RIMET DELPHINE
07:38:24.63
VETERAN 1 FEMME / 6
TEAM FMR 01:02:40.61 166 04:18:55.39 270 02:16:48.63 265
253
291
GENEVE DIDIER
07:39:23.31
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 30
01:08:46.60 233 04:02:59.22 241 02:27:37.49 276
254
135
ROSSIGNOL FRANCOIS
07:39:50.26
VETERAN 5 HOMME / 2
MACH 3 TRIATHLON 01:18:09.12 275 04:10:39.21 256 02:11:01.93 245
255
275
MERIC SEBASTIEN
07:41:53.39
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 50
01:17:55.17 274 04:10:40.32 257 02:13:17.90 252
256
15
DURUAL DANIEL
07:42:18.97
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 31
01:09:06.53 236 04:18:38.73 269 02:14:33.71 257
257
200
GAUDFROY GUILLAUME
07:43:10.18
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 43
TRIALP MOIRANS 01:18:53.60 276 04:07:26.07 252 02:16:50.51 266
258
220
DELOBRE FREDERIC
07:43:14.33
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 55
TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 01:07:57.75 223 04:06:59.73 250 02:28:16.85 278
259
56
GIMENEZ DOMINIQUE
07:44:15.59
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 32
A.S.O. ANTIBOIS 01:22:29.88 285 04:26:38.90 276 01:55:06.81 183
260
147
BOUDAUD JEAN PHILIPPE
07:44:30.76
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 44
OULLINS TRIATHLON 01:08:29.08 230 04:17:29.69 266 02:18:31.99 270
261
103
MENDEZ JONATHAN
07:45:13.06
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 56
CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:02:27.36 163 04:33:36.50 283 02:09:09.20 241
262
319
MIRAT CLAUDE
07:47:53.72
VETERAN 3 FEMME / 2
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 01:09:19.05 239 04:16:18.21 262 02:22:16.46 273
263
14
SEVENOU NICOLAS
07:48:14.84
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 51
01:16:29.74 270 04:33:08.33 282 01:58:36.77 203
264
34
FURCATTE VINCENT
07:49:32.47
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 45
E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:08:21.25 229 04:07:43.18 253 02:33:28.04 281
265
46
REBEL LAURENT
07:49:45.73
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 33
A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 01:33:11.11 298 04:22:22.67 273 01:54:11.95 178
266
312
GALDO AMELIE
07:53:11.66
SENIOR 3 FEMME / 3
E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:01:50.15 153 04:38:19.26 286 02:13:02.25 251
267
54
KNAUSS THIERRY
07:53:44.86
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 46
A.N.S.A 01:15:30.71 266 04:25:36.87 275 02:12:37.28 250
268
112
LOW DUNCAN
07:55:13.45
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 47
EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 01:11:58.11 250 04:28:26.74 279 02:14:48.60 260
269
307
LEAUTAUD AMELIE
07:55:57.01
SENIOR 2 FEMME / 4
VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 01:00:56.59 142 04:27:03.72 278 02:27:56.70 277
270
305
PACCALET MATHIAS
07:55:57.90
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 52
VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 01:26:43.69 293 04:17:40.86 267 02:11:33.35 247
271
309
MOREAU SOPHIE
07:59:26.19
VETERAN 2 FEMME / 4
ASVEL TRIATHLON 01:25:29.06 291 04:18:30.47 268 02:15:26.66 262
272
115
PAYERNE RENAUD
07:59:39.12
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 53
GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON 01:21:49.02 282 04:19:55.20 271 02:17:54.90 269
273
27
MASTNAK JEAN PIERRE
08:00:48.67
VETERAN 6 HOMME / 1
C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:15:19.02 265 04:16:33.06 263 02:28:56.59 279
274
316
VARIS STELLA
08:05:36.19
VETERAN 2 FEMME / 5
A.S.O. ANTIBOIS 01:20:28.25 279 04:29:14.21 280 02:15:53.73 264
275
180
GAUDIN STEPHANE
08:06:20.51
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 57
TBL71 01:17:44.51 272 04:36:51.75 285 02:11:44.25 248
276
321
ROUX NATHALIE
08:10:32.15
VETERAN 2 FEMME / 6
GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 01:28:02.06 296 04:26:59.60 277 02:15:30.49 263
277
310
BAYARD LAURENCE
08:17:15.63
VETERAN 2 FEMME / 7
C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:06:26.20 205 04:45:11.06 290 02:25:38.37 275
278
75
MOUSNIER GERAUD
08:18:37.78
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 54
BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:31:28.79 297 04:29:21.38 281 02:17:47.61 267
279
131
SUBRIN DIDIER
08:22:42.45
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 58
MACH 3 TRIATHLON 01:06:42.85 210 04:52:29.60 291 02:23:30.00 274
280
336
DELBLOUWE NADINE
08:24:50.32
VETERAN 2 FEMME / 8
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 01:22:04.81 284 04:44:51.08 289 02:17:54.43 268
281
187
ANSELMO DENIS
08:29:13.99
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 48
TOBESPORT 01:03:05.74 171 04:44:21.32 288 02:41:46.93 284
282
5
DEHAS DJELLALI
08:32:21.80
VETERAN 4 HOMME / 7
CHIMAY SHARKS 01:22:45.65 287 04:34:59.96 284 02:34:36.19 282
283
91
PAQUIER LAURENT
08:35:37.31
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 49
TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 01:11:49.56 248 04:44:03.75 287 02:39:44.00 283
284
333
LIPNIACKA ANNA
08:56:22.56
VETERAN 4 FEMME / 1
01:22:43.00 286 05:01:09.71 292 02:32:29.85 280
DNF
20
FONTAINE GUILLAUME
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 0
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 00:57:38.95 103 02:27:39.26 3 0
DNF
48
JULIEN DANIEL
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 0
A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 00:58:07.08 110 02:23:05.67 2 0
DNF
50
FABRY ERIC
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 0
A.N.S.A 01:16:23.75 269 0 0
DNF
126
NIER BENOIT
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 0
LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 00:49:00.18 23 0 0
DNF
132
KENNY PATRICK
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 0
MACH 3 TRIATHLON 01:07:09.19 214 03:41:04.63 165 0
DNF
202
FIORE JEAN PASCAL
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 0
TRIALP MOIRANS 01:10:58.58 243 0 0
DNF
211
BOILEAU FLORENTIN
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 0
TRIATHLON BASSIN BELLEGARDIEN 00:41:46.00 2 03:08:12.72 24 0
DNF
219
POYARD GILLES
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 0
TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 01:11:06.10 244 0 0
DNF
231
MANSCOUR OLIVIER
VETERAN 3 HOMME / 0
TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 01:02:37.77 165 04:01:14.29 232 0
DNF
245
GAUDICHAU JEAN MARIE
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 0
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 01:03:45.89 178 03:54:54.55 213 0
DNF
260
POURNIN NICOLAS
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 0
VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 01:04:08.45 185 02:22:56.23 1 0
DNF
293
TISSOT-FAVRE RENAUD
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 0
01:09:54.29 241 0 0
DNF
304
DA SILVA JOAQUIM
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 0
GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON 00:49:50.93 31 03:45:01.45 183 0
DNF
315
VALTAT CELINE
VETERAN 1 FEMME / 0
A.N.S.A 00:54:48.32 62 0 0
DNS
19
CHARIF YOHAN
SENIOR 3 HOMME / 0
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 0 0 0
DNS
31
HUET STEPHANE
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 0
0 0 0
DNS
39
MURCIANI CHRISTOPHE
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 0
UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 0 0 0
DNS
53
HUMEAU NICOLAS
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 0
A.N.S.A 0 0 0
DNS
57
MARIETTE BENOIT
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 0
AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 0 0 0
DNS
67
SAURE JEAN PIERRE
VETERAN 4 HOMME / 0
ASM.SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 0 0 0
DNS
77
GOUTTERATEL PASCAL
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 0
C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 0 0 0
DNS
87
WILLMANN DAMIEN
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 0
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON 0 0 0
DNS
93
VEYRE JEAN PHILIPPE
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 0
COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 0 0 0
DNS
102
SIMON HERMANN
SENIOR 2 HOMME / 0
CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0 0 0
DNS
107
LAHAYE DIMITRI
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 0
E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON 0 0 0
DNS
133
MARTINEZ PASCAL
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 0
MACH 3 TRIATHLON 0 0 0
DNS
136
HUGUES JOEL
VETERAN 4 HOMME / 0
MACH 3 TRIATHLON 0 0 0
DNS
174
BONNET JACQUES
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 0
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 0 0 0
DNS
186
PROUVEUR THOMAS
SENIOR 4 HOMME / 0
TOBESPORT 0 0 0
DNS
214
ANDREAUX DAVID
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 0
TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 0 0 0
DNS
232
ROBBIANI LOIC
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 0
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 0 0 0
DNS
237
ERRIAHI SEMI
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 0
TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0 0 0
DNS
243
ATTARD JEAN LOUIS
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 0
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 0 0 0
DNS
249
TRANIE PHILIPPE
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 0
U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON 0 0 0
DNS
256
RENARD PIERRE
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 0
VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 0 0 0
DNS
257
GANDON CEDRIC
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 0
VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 0 0 0
DNS
278
SALINAS CHRISTOPHE
VETERAN 2 HOMME / 0
0 0 0
DNS
287
MARIEZ NICOLAS
VETERAN 1 HOMME / 0
0 0 0
DNS
313
COUTARD SANDRINE
VETERAN 2 FEMME / 0
POISSY TRIATHLON 0 0 0
DNS
334
LAURY CAROLINE
VETERAN 1 FEMME / 0
0 0 0