arrivee CLASSEMENT :

DOS.
 
TEMPS
CAT
... RG RG RG
1
15
RUNDSTADLER KEVIN
05:00:19.82
0 / 1
ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 00:42:59.79 3 02:54:47.58 4 01:22:32.45 4
2
303
NICOLE PIERRE ALAIN
05:08:26.26
0 / 2
DIJON SINGLETRACK 00:49:46.03 14 02:51:17.64 3 01:27:22.59 8
3
2
DEPRET RUDY
05:10:13.51
0 / 1
CHIMAY SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:48:01.37 8 02:54:58.06 5 01:27:14.08 6
4
247
JOURNOT MATTHIEU
05:14:21.27
0 / 1
TOS TRIATHLON 00:42:30.57 1 03:01:20.70 14 01:30:30.00 12
5
115
HALLEUMIEUX CHRISTOPHE
05:14:34.70
0 / 2
TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:56:13.23 47 02:55:17.87 6 01:23:03.60 5
6
220
BERTHE BENOIT
05:19:20.99
0 / 1
LES ALLIGATORS TRIATHLON 00:51:38.96 25 02:59:54.21 13 01:27:47.82 10
7
254
LEBRAT DAVID
05:21:15.09
0 / 2
ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 00:50:17.70 18 03:03:35.85 18 01:27:21.54 7
8
242
LE CALVEZ CLEMENT
05:22:27.07
0 / 3
ASVEL 00:49:10.87 12 02:59:45.47 12 01:33:30.73 16
9
182
RABANY FLORENT
05:23:15.77
0 / 1
SARDINES TRIATHLON 00:49:20.40 13 03:02:22.77 15 01:31:32.60 14
10
265
GOLICENCE ETRANGERE ANTOINE
05:23:21.90
0 / 2
ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 00:50:05.13 16 03:04:00.30 19 01:29:16.47 11
11
114
BORIS MARC
05:24:08.11
0 / 3
WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:48:42.14 10 03:14:16.67 42 01:21:09.30 3
12
59
GREMEAUX VINCENT
05:26:28.90
0 / 4
AUTUN TRIATHLON 00:42:54.82 2 03:09:07.64 26 01:34:26.44 19
13
176
SAVINEL JEAN-MICHEL
05:28:11.22
0 / 3
ROANNE TRIATHLON 00:51:27.49 24 02:56:19.44 7 01:40:24.29 48
14
138
LORPHELIN YANNICK
05:28:21.62
0 / 3
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 01:02:16.48 128 02:58:20.01 10 01:27:45.13 9
15
279
HUET STEPHANE
05:29:45.88
0 / 4
USAT 00:53:20.27 31 02:57:29.46 8 01:38:56.15 39
16
264
LEGOUGE DENIS
05:30:06.88
0 / 1
ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 00:48:44.44 11 03:07:20.70 22 01:34:01.74 17
17
171
BOST FABRICE
05:33:00.62
0 / 4
CREUSOT TRIATHLON 00:56:47.99 53 02:57:31.38 9 01:38:41.25 38
18
226
BESACIER MAXIME
05:34:52.53
0 / 5
TRIALP MOIRANS 00:50:59.34 21 03:12:25.62 34 01:31:27.57 13
19
1
SCHAFFNER FREDERIC
05:35:55.11
0 / 5
JOOL 00:47:52.29 6 03:07:10.92 21 01:40:51.90 49
20
231
DUPAIN BENJAMIN
05:36:24.70
0 / 5
ROANNE TRIATHLON 00:49:56.89 15 03:10:35.50 30 01:35:52.31 23
21
286
PEREIRA JEREMY
05:38:40.77
0 / 6
01:00:02.33 97 03:02:46.94 16 01:35:51.50 22
22
301
MOUNIER PIERRE-JEAN
05:39:35.92
0 / 4
C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:43:11.54 4 03:12:37.92 36 01:43:46.46 66
23
194
PETITBON DAMIEN
05:39:54.17
0 / 7
TRIATHLON MÂCON CLUB 00:57:15.60 58 03:06:03.37 20 01:36:35.20 27
24
27
AUBLET PASCAL
05:40:10.05
0 / 2
LE MEE SPORTS TRIATHLON 00:57:49.89 68 03:10:03.23 28 01:32:16.93 15
25
131
IUREA ARMAND
05:41:23.00
0 / 2
USA TRIATHLON 00:56:19.51 48 03:08:23.62 24 01:36:39.87 29
26
130
HOLIN FABIEN
05:43:33.50
0 / 6
LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 01:05:11.51 166 02:59:06.81 11 01:39:15.18 41
27
267
GRANIE SEBASTIEN
05:46:25.43
0 / 3
RODEZ TRI 12 00:58:07.98 73 03:11:10.53 31 01:37:06.92 31
28
214
THOMAS SIMON
05:46:39.06
0 / 6
01:00:35.38 106 03:08:36.98 25 01:37:26.70 32
29
241
COUTAND BENJAMIN
05:47:16.73
0 / 3
ASVEL 00:55:54.80 44 03:12:52.56 38 01:38:29.37 36
30
129
MARTINHO EZEQUIEL
05:47:29.25
0 / 8
VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 01:02:38.61 134 03:10:27.25 29 01:34:23.39 18
31
273
DAVID FREDERICK
05:48:36.33
0 / 9
TRI VILLEFRANCHE TVSV 00:59:09.36 82 03:12:50.11 37 01:36:36.86 28
32
186
MOLINARD FREDERIC
05:49:22.78
0 / 1
ISTRES TRIATHLON 00:59:59.33 95 03:09:23.96 27 01:39:59.49 45
33
197
PRUNIER DAVID
05:51:07.64
0 / 10
DIJON SINGLETRACK 00:57:14.66 57 03:13:50.64 40 01:40:02.34 47
34
113
MARYSAEL DIDIER
05:51:56.47
0 / 2
FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 00:52:45.10 29 03:15:13.77 44 01:43:57.60 68
35
177
GALLON NICOLAS
05:52:30.28
0 / 4
ISSOIRE TRI AVENTURE 01:02:15.44 127 03:07:45.65 23 01:42:29.19 60
36
58
HERVE STEVE
05:54:24.85
0 / 11
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 00:48:22.52 9 03:21:55.05 61 01:44:07.28 69
37
216
GARCIA MAXIME
05:54:41.94
0 / 12
PROVINS TRIATHLON 01:00:41.54 108 03:12:19.60 33 01:41:40.80 54
38
249
FAVRE VILLY
05:55:00.66
0 / 3
RHUCHTEAM 01:01:55.44 118 03:16:36.96 47 01:36:28.26 26
39
192
BERTRAND PIERRICK
05:55:28.52
0 / 7
GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON 00:51:07.68 22 03:22:14.35 63 01:42:06.49 58
40
144
LENOIR LAURENT
05:55:37.95
0 / 4
LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:56:25.98 49 03:17:05.09 50 01:42:06.88 59
41
205
OTT DAVID
05:55:56.97
0 / 13
MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 00:57:23.62 60 03:17:03.95 48 01:41:29.40 53
42
151
DULAURENT JEAN
05:58:43.67
0 / 7
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 00:55:55.68 45 03:14:56.03 43 01:47:51.96 88
43
22
PALIES THIBAULT
05:59:10.43
0 / 8
DAUPHINS SCEAUX BOURG-LA-REINE 00:51:27.25 23 03:27:53.06 97 01:39:50.12 43
44
108
CHARVOLIN LIONEL
05:59:21.42
0 / 9
COMITE SPORTIF LAC DES SAPINS 01:13:34.56 261 03:02:59.47 17 01:42:47.39 62
45
274
NAUMANN FRANCK
06:00:11.54
0 / 4
RODEZ TRI 12 00:58:01.94 71 03:13:53.57 41 01:48:16.03 91
46
147
ENCHERY FRANCOIS
06:00:42.05
0 / 5
OULLINS TRIATHLON 01:00:55.46 112 03:17:04.22 49 01:42:42.37 61
47
330
SCALIA ALEXANDRE
06:01:00.31
0 / 14
1000 PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE 00:57:37.79 64 03:16:22.54 46 01:46:59.98 82
48
12
HODYL ANTHONY
06:01:11.17
0 / 15
CHANTILLY TRIATHLON 01:02:23.71 130 03:15:52.71 45 01:42:54.75 63
49
109
LEFEUVRE BLAISE
06:01:32.68
0 / 8
EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 01:02:58.25 141 03:20:37.19 56 01:37:57.24 34
50
39
MARREC DOMINIQUE
06:01:37.23
0 / 9
ISSOIRE TRI AVENTURE 01:10:21.40 221 03:12:34.64 35 01:38:41.19 37
51
168
ANJARRY DAMIEN
06:02:10.53
0 / 10
LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 01:07:22.28 190 03:13:05.86 39 01:41:42.39 55
52
29
NICOLAS THEVENIN
06:02:14.09
0 / 11
ECAC TRIATHLON 01:01:32.25 116 03:21:29.95 58 01:39:11.89 40
53
24
BENCHAREF KAMEL
06:03:14.67
0 / 5
ECAC TRIATHLON 01:03:07.64 143 03:24:24.79 70 01:35:42.24 21
54
126
BOCQUET PHILIPPE
06:04:01.66
0 / 6
TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 00:51:43.13 27 03:23:32.32 65 01:48:46.21 94
55
302
GOURMAND FREDERICK
06:04:41.52
0 / 12
TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 00:54:29.66 36 03:18:48.89 52 01:51:22.97 109
56
28
POISSON QUENTIN
06:04:55.20
0 / 5
POMPIER DU RHONE 00:56:10.47 46 03:12:03.89 32 01:56:40.84 143
57
198
DEVERNOUILLE JEROME
06:05:33.22
0 / 16
TARARE TRIATHLON 01:03:07.38 142 03:24:22.41 69 01:38:03.43 35
58
89
RODENBURG LIONEL
06:06:02.47
0 / 10
ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 00:56:49.41 55 03:24:16.26 67 01:44:56.80 73
59
17
MINISINI MICKAEL
06:06:46.05
0 / 11
VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 00:47:56.95 7 03:21:59.88 62 01:56:49.22 146
60
312
BAROUX LIONELE
06:07:16.88
0 / 1
VICHY TRIATHLON 00:54:39.47 38 03:27:39.60 96 01:44:57.81 74
61
212
PRIVAT CLAUDE
06:07:35.83
0 / 7
LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 01:11:42.19 243 03:19:35.50 54 01:36:18.14 25
62
229
VALANTIN SERGE
06:08:14.89
0 / 8
TRYSSINGEAUX 00:57:40.91 66 03:24:44.21 74 01:45:49.77 78
63
125
ALBERT COUTINHO
06:09:06.30
0 / 9
ROANNE TRIATHLON 00:54:32.68 37 03:19:10.58 53 01:55:23.04 133
64
323
DEPROST REJANE
06:09:10.96
0 / 1
TRIATH LONS 01:00:40.93 107 03:26:42.54 88 01:41:47.49 57
65
30
BOUVIER-MARTIN JEROME
06:09:23.48
0 / 17
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 37 00:55:12.89 39 03:25:28.74 77 01:48:41.85 93
66
173
JEGOU DIDIER
06:10:02.38
0 / 10
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 01:05:17.93 168 03:29:39.67 104 01:35:04.78 20
67
63
BRASSEUR GILLES
06:10:04.99
0 / 5
U S CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:55:47.92 43 03:20:50.30 57 01:53:26.77 121
68
269
MAZET FRANCK
06:11:59.43
0 / 11
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLE 00:55:41.14 41 03:19:36.21 55 01:56:42.08 145
69
49
CORRIOU YVES
06:12:07.07
0 / 6
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:10:30.92 224 03:17:12.92 51 01:44:23.23 71
70
224
GRANDJEAN XAVIER
06:12:43.56
0 / 12
TRI CLUB MONT DU LYONNAIS 00:57:19.96 59 03:30:46.59 106 01:44:37.01 72
71
322
MATHIEN OPHELIE
06:12:43.86
0 / 1
ASMSE TRI 42 00:59:54.23 94 03:31:23.76 110 01:41:25.87 52
72
181
LIMAUX OLIVIER
06:13:11.77
0 / 13
AIRBUS DS SPORT 01:13:30.26 260 03:22:38.51 64 01:37:03.00 30
73
48
BRAUD FRANCOIS
06:13:55.52
0 / 13
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:03:25.23 148 03:24:42.62 73 01:45:47.67 77
74
134
MASSARD OLIVIER
06:13:56.22
0 / 12
AUTUN TRIATHLON 01:04:26.93 161 03:24:22.09 68 01:45:07.20 75
75
288
BATTISTEL FABRICE
06:14:58.34
0 / 14
01:06:57.15 184 03:28:19.93 99 01:39:41.26 42
76
188
PIERRET CHRISTOPHE
06:15:01.73
0 / 7
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 00:59:38.10 88 03:27:15.61 92 01:48:08.02 90
77
9
CHALVIGNAC JEAN PIERRE
06:15:07.34
0 / 8
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:03:46.26 156 03:24:31.49 71 01:46:49.59 80
78
170
LEROY SIMON
06:15:26.69
0 / 14
TRINOSAURE 01:00:06.46 99 03:28:08.87 98 01:47:11.36 83
79
139
UGOLINI NICOLAS
06:16:23.35
0 / 18
TRINOSAURE 01:01:55.76 119 03:26:38.23 86 01:47:49.36 87
80
21
ROUX HERVE
06:16:28.09
0 / 13
TRIALP MOIRANS 00:58:44.68 80 03:27:31.92 95 01:50:11.49 101
81
203
KRECINA STEPHAN
06:16:30.45
0 / 14
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 01:00:15.47 102 03:28:39.08 100 01:47:35.90 85
82
44
ARFEUILLE YVES
06:17:01.30
0 / 19
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 00:59:30.72 87 03:33:39.62 118 01:43:50.96 67
83
158
VARIS FRANCK
06:17:51.01
0 / 9
ASO ANTIBES 01:02:41.25 135 03:25:27.80 76 01:49:41.96 99
84
209
MAURIN XAVIER
06:18:39.02
0 / 6
NÎMES CROCOS D AIRAIN 00:59:44.99 91 03:32:08.46 111 01:46:45.57 79
85
207
SIMOND LIONEL
06:18:53.35
0 / 15
COMITÉ SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 01:00:24.98 103 03:21:46.39 59 01:56:41.98 144
86
80
BOUVEYRON VINCENT
06:19:16.25
0 / 15
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 01:03:52.64 158 03:25:48.41 82 01:49:35.20 97
87
179
SABLIER ALEXIS
06:20:01.77
0 / 16
TCML 01:03:15.53 145 03:40:30.56 167 01:36:15.68 24
88
283
VEYRE JEAN PHILIPPE
06:20:23.77
0 / 15
C.S LAC DES SAPINS 00:58:05.73 72 03:28:48.04 101 01:53:30.00 122
89
56
DESFEUX NICOLAS
06:20:26.65
0 / 16
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:10:27.40 223 03:26:41.65 87 01:43:17.60 64
90
172
TARDY BENOIT
06:20:36.95
0 / 10
LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 00:57:43.31 67 03:26:48.38 90 01:56:05.26 140
91
232
CHAIR DAVID
06:20:38.97
0 / 17
SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 01:10:31.55 225 03:28:53.97 102 01:41:13.45 50
92
331
DROUIN CORALIE
06:21:10.92
0 / 1
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:01:57.46 120 03:31:12.20 108 01:48:01.26 89
93
41
LE MAOUT OLIVIER
06:21:12.07
0 / 17
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 01:03:13.55 144 03:25:23.89 75 01:52:34.63 117
94
81
CATIN FRANCK
06:21:47.45
0 / 20
00:59:39.95 89 03:38:35.87 155 01:43:31.63 65
95
136
GAUTHEY ALAIN
06:22:13.28
0 / 18
AUTUN TRIATHLON 01:02:55.17 140 03:25:35.56 78 01:53:42.55 124
96
225
WANDELS NOEL
06:22:28.97
0 / 21
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATLHON 00:58:28.13 76 03:34:41.66 124 01:49:19.18 96
97
185
BORNET JULIEN
06:22:44.97
0 / 16
PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 01:07:48.44 198 03:25:47.30 81 01:49:09.23 95
98
133
CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN
06:23:18.96
0 / 1
SORGUES TRIATHLON 01:02:01.72 122 03:31:02.63 107 01:50:14.61 102
99
88
CAMPESTRIN JACQUES
06:24:14.85
0 / 11
TRIALP MOIRANS 00:59:19.68 85 03:35:13.70 127 01:49:41.47 98
100
217
DEBARD BRUNO
06:24:19.04
0 / 19
LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 01:07:48.32 197 03:35:07.37 126 01:41:23.35 51
101
305
SWIRE GREGORY
06:24:42.30
0 / 20
SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 01:12:08.38 248 03:21:49.44 60 01:50:44.48 104
102
230
CLOQUIE MAXIME
06:24:52.14
0 / 22
CC TRI SAINT SAULVE 01:00:01.08 96 03:26:05.89 84 01:58:45.17 163
103
163
POIZAT ERIC
06:25:19.91
0 / 12
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 01:00:27.67 104 03:45:00.59 188 01:39:51.65 44
104
328
LE GOFF EMILIE
06:26:09.94
0 / 1
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB / SUEZ ENVIRONNEMENT 01:01:01.42 113 03:37:37.52 146 01:47:31.00 84
105
238
MENDY JOSE
06:26:14.55
0 / 18
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 00:53:00.26 30 03:35:06.11 125 01:58:08.18 159
106
167
MATTONI NICOLAS
06:26:32.81
0 / 17
ROANNE TRIATHLON 01:00:46.13 109 03:25:40.67 79 02:00:06.01 175
107
169
PIAT ALEXANDRE
06:26:56.31
0 / 23
TRINOSAURE 01:06:56.69 183 03:25:54.64 83 01:54:04.98 128
108
276
DURBEC CHRISTOPHE
06:27:22.60
0 / 7
VICHY TRIATHLON 00:55:21.53 40 03:36:02.76 136 01:55:58.31 138
109
112
POINSARD BORIS
06:27:28.06
0 / 19
TRI VILLEFRANCHE 00:57:04.96 56 03:36:19.36 137 01:54:03.74 125
110
284
NOYON CYRIL
06:27:30.91
0 / 24
ASSEZ TRIATHLON 42 01:02:22.02 129 03:26:58.79 91 01:58:10.10 160
111
107
LE DOZE FRANCOIS
06:27:50.86
0 / 21
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:04:28.11 162 03:24:04.57 66 01:59:18.18 171
112
162
ROBBIANI LOIC
06:28:22.77
0 / 22
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLE 01:13:27.46 259 03:27:17.80 93 01:47:37.51 86
113
34
COURTIAL ANDREAS
06:30:02.94
0 / 6
ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 00:50:44.35 19 03:36:32.87 138 02:02:45.72 184
114
64
VAN PARYS PHILIPPE
06:30:49.67
0 / 23
SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 00:56:48.60 54 03:43:04.69 177 01:50:56.38 106
115
90
MARTIN MEHDI
06:31:17.67
0 / 20
GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON 01:03:58.72 159 03:24:35.58 72 02:02:43.37 183
116
292
GUIOT PASCAL
06:31:32.48
0 / 24
CHIMAY SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:57:29.04 61 03:37:37.70 147 01:56:25.74 142
117
304
SOLEILHAVOUP FRANCOIS-GUILLAUME
06:33:31.02
0 / 25
SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 01:01:58.17 121 03:27:28.23 94 02:04:04.62 192
118
200
CHARBONNIER PASCAL
06:33:34.06
0 / 25
FREE IRON TEAM 01:10:44.23 228 03:35:54.39 133 01:46:55.44 81
119
196
BARALE XAVIER
06:33:44.52
0 / 26
MACH3 TRIATHLON 01:04:03.10 160 03:37:41.52 148 01:51:59.90 111
120
38
FRANCOIS-BRAZIER MARC
06:33:54.37
0 / 13
LE MÉE SPORTS TRIATHLON 01:10:02.78 217 03:35:27.82 130 01:48:23.77 92
121
259
LILLAZ DAVID
06:33:55.82
0 / 21
ASMSE TRI 42 01:00:02.72 98 03:34:02.48 122 01:59:50.62 174
122
233
VIDAL LAURENT
06:34:03.18
0 / 22
LES MILLES PATTES TRIATHLON 00:59:09.99 83 03:34:04.65 123 02:00:48.54 178
123
319
AIGON PAULINE
06:34:12.75
0 / 1
DIJON SINGLETRACK 00:57:34.29 63 03:35:32.36 132 02:01:06.10 180
124
223
PERCHERANCIER LUDOVIC
06:34:59.27
0 / 27
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:57:31.31 62 03:38:41.17 157 01:58:46.79 164
125
8
ZUCCHERO AURELIEN
06:35:03.51
0 / 28
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:00:54.29 111 03:38:21.56 152 01:55:47.66 136
126
135
ROGER EMMANUEL
06:35:16.96
0 / 23
CRV LYON TRIATHLON 00:56:44.88 51 03:29:35.89 103 02:08:56.19 213
127
70
MILLOT CHRISTOPHE
06:35:26.21
0 / 26
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:03:49.12 157 03:33:30.60 117 01:58:06.49 157
128
19
BASTIER ARNAUD
06:36:35.22
0 / 29
DAUPHINS SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE 00:54:27.29 35 03:41:56.38 171 02:00:11.55 177
129
141
BARREAU STEPHANE
06:36:47.52
0 / 27
OULLINS TRIATHLON 01:09:12.93 209 03:33:03.68 115 01:54:30.91 130
130
252
RIZZITELLI ROBERT
06:36:48.81
0 / 14
01:09:35.69 214 03:45:29.36 193 01:41:43.76 56
131
32
TRIOLO FLORENT
06:38:09.97
0 / 30
TRIATHLON DE VALENCIENNES 01:01:14.94 115 03:44:09.51 183 01:52:45.52 119
132
296
CHARNAL EMMANUEL
06:38:11.44
0 / 24
CRV LYON TRIATHLON 00:56:47.40 52 03:45:30.05 194 01:55:53.99 137
133
317
DELAGE SANDRINE
06:38:22.77
0 / 2
COMITE SPORTIF LAC DES SAPINS 00:56:35.82 50 03:37:28.97 143 02:04:17.98 193
134
146
MICHALLET LAURENT
06:38:47.95
0 / 28
TRIATHLON CLUB EVIAN 01:00:28.76 105 03:46:15.61 197 01:52:03.58 112
135
208
VERINGMEIER WERNER
06:38:59.77
0 / 29
CRV LYON TRIATHLON 01:02:49.92 139 03:43:57.42 181 01:52:12.43 115
136
221
LEFEUVRE JIMMY
06:39:23.79
0 / 18
SANS CLUB 01:06:38.01 180 03:48:29.54 212 01:44:16.24 70
137
26
HADJ-RABAH FARID
06:39:39.20
0 / 25
ASMSE TRI 42 00:58:34.87 78 03:40:15.09 163 02:00:49.24 179
138
160
BARTOLONE PATRICK
06:40:50.98
0 / 31
VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:53:26.74 32 03:43:58.69 182 02:03:25.55 188
139
193
FEYDEL FREDERIC
06:41:11.16
0 / 32
01:03:35.99 151 03:32:36.33 112 02:04:58.84 197
140
268
LAVERGNE JEAN-PIERRE
06:41:17.88
0 / 30
MB TRIATHLON GARDA 00:58:29.51 77 03:43:55.85 180 01:58:52.52 166
141
35
DAUBERT GUILLAUME
06:41:18.70
0 / 19
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 00:52:37.00 28 03:26:46.20 89 02:21:55.50 255
142
262
PHILIP SYLVAIN
06:41:33.87
0 / 26
TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 01:02:12.46 126 03:40:22.98 166 01:58:58.43 167
143
25
HACHE NICOLAS
06:41:45.74
0 / 8
TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 01:06:24.50 177 03:44:24.35 187 01:50:56.89 107
144
77
VAERNEWYCK FREDERIC
06:42:39.20
0 / 31
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:11:34.41 240 03:40:20.61 165 01:50:44.18 103
145
91
SOLIGNAC GREGORY
06:42:52.83
0 / 33
TRI VILLEFRANCHE 01:08:45.07 204 03:36:00.59 135 01:58:07.17 158
146
127
LENNOZ-GRATIN GUY
06:42:55.05
0 / 32
ALBERTVILLE TARANTAISE TRIATHLON 01:11:13.58 236 03:37:36.56 145 01:54:04.91 127
147
79
JENNEWEIN CHRISTIAN
06:42:56.48
0 / 34
EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 01:08:24.96 201 03:40:17.51 164 01:54:14.01 129
148
215
VELIEN JEROME
06:43:04.50
0 / 35
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 01:06:55.57 182 03:42:38.71 173 01:53:30.22 123
149
54
EL HOUSNI YOUSSEF
06:43:08.95
0 / 33
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:12:32.44 252 03:45:15.72 191 01:45:20.79 76
150
285
MILLERET PATRICE
06:43:10.91
0 / 34
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 01:05:41.16 171 03:45:21.68 192 01:52:08.07 114
151
298
SALINAS JORDAN
06:43:17.68
0 / 7
01:12:58.57 257 03:33:22.16 116 01:56:56.95 148
152
6
LUPO YOAN
06:43:33.08
0 / 20
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:08:46.67 205 03:37:01.42 139 01:57:44.99 155
153
87
BRUNET FABRICE
06:43:44.14
0 / 35
TRIALP MOIRANS 01:02:49.21 138 03:37:04.26 141 02:03:50.67 191
154
309
VIGUIER CAROLINE
06:43:49.14
0 / 3
MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE 00:58:26.14 75 03:48:05.03 211 01:57:17.97 151
155
280
FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE
06:44:16.83
0 / 27
CRV LYON TRIATHLON 01:07:46.18 195 03:31:15.36 109 02:05:15.29 198
156
258
GUERIN FABRICE
06:44:32.10
0 / 28
TOBESPORT 00:51:39.76 26 03:56:01.70 239 01:56:50.64 147
157
293
GABOLDE SYLVAIN
06:44:40.67
0 / 15
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 01:17:53.86 283 03:46:45.91 203 01:40:00.90 46
158
153
CALCARA SERGE
06:45:07.14
0 / 36
ASO ANTIBES 00:58:52.58 81 03:35:23.17 129 02:10:51.39 219
159
300
LE PONTOIS CHRISTOPHE
06:45:42.90
0 / 36
TMC MACON 01:09:34.03 213 03:38:38.19 156 01:57:30.68 154
160
71
MILTON ERIC
06:45:45.94
0 / 16
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:03:40.98 153 03:42:53.47 175 01:59:11.49 170
161
175
KEMPA LAURENT
06:45:48.01
0 / 37
TRINOSAURE 01:06:43.06 181 03:35:15.96 128 02:03:48.99 190
162
14
NACCACHE PHILIPPE
06:45:50.96
0 / 17
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:53:50.19 34 03:37:22.05 142 02:14:38.72 235
163
199
ROLLET DAVID
06:46:03.82
0 / 37
FREE IRON TEAM 01:10:58.25 230 03:35:28.45 131 01:59:37.12 172
164
314
ARNAUD AGATHE
06:46:14.50
0 / 2
GUC TRIATHLON 00:59:41.17 90 03:48:44.09 214 01:57:49.24 156
165
289
MAESTRE JUAN
06:46:46.57
0 / 38
01:05:14.03 167 03:49:25.51 217 01:52:07.03 113
166
275
MAUDONNET BERNARD
06:46:56.91
0 / 18
BEAUNE TRIATHLON HANDI 00:50:14.61 17 03:33:52.80 120 02:22:49.50 260
167
55
LAURENT MICHAUD
06:47:25.35
0 / 19
ASM TRI42 01:03:40.15 152 03:30:40.73 105 02:13:04.47 231
168
31
RIBOUD IVAN
06:47:25.57
0 / 2
SAS TRI 01:02:43.52 136 03:37:02.86 140 02:07:39.19 210
169
92
DELABORDE STEVE
06:48:16.93
0 / 29
A.S.F.A.S. TRIATHLON 01:02:27.78 131 03:38:48.67 159 02:07:00.48 209
170
72
PINEL BERTRAND
06:48:40.48
0 / 39
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:11:27.81 239 03:43:08.20 178 01:54:04.47 126
171
137
GUILLAUME OLIVIER
06:49:02.10
0 / 40
AUTUN TRIATHLON 01:17:38.85 279 03:38:44.86 158 01:52:38.39 118
172
33
GAUDFROY GUILLAUME
06:50:24.32
0 / 30
TRIALP MOIRANS 01:29:42.52 302 03:42:53.79 176 01:37:48.01 33
173
202
DAVID MASSELIS
06:50:33.38
0 / 31
TOBESPORT 01:11:54.45 245 03:47:23.63 207 01:51:15.30 108
174
97
MARIETTE BENOIT
06:51:36.16
0 / 38
AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:59:19.99 86 03:47:44.96 209 02:04:31.21 196
175
116
DARTUS ALEXIS
06:51:42.37
0 / 8
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:03:22.69 147 03:35:59.63 134 02:12:20.05 228
176
5
ARNOUX MATHIEU
06:51:45.98
0 / 32
FREE IRON TEAM 01:02:10.72 124 03:40:59.51 169 02:08:35.75 212
177
132
DELCLAUX LIONEL
06:51:57.29
0 / 41
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 00:58:01.87 70 03:47:09.90 205 02:06:45.52 207
178
83
BOURDEAU PIERRE-FRANCOIS
06:52:50.82
0 / 42
TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 01:16:05.49 273 03:38:04.50 149 01:58:40.83 162
179
13
PARAT GATIEN
06:53:06.16
0 / 21
USGNOUATRE 01:10:14.71 219 03:46:49.12 204 01:56:02.33 139
180
150
DUPONT PASCAL
06:53:41.50
0 / 39
T2CAP ATHLON 01:08:30.46 202 03:45:02.13 189 02:00:08.91 176
181
174
DUCROCQ ANTHONY
06:54:08.55
0 / 9
TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 01:01:03.29 114 03:25:43.48 80 02:27:21.78 269
182
106
CHAMPION DOMINIQUE
06:54:14.98
0 / 33
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:16:58.88 276 03:38:08.32 150 01:59:07.78 168
183
100
RUSCONI PASCAL
06:55:45.76
0 / 20
LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 01:13:54.40 266 03:40:07.00 161 02:01:44.36 182
184
66
LAUWERS NICOLAS
06:55:56.65
0 / 40
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 00:59:10.92 84 03:40:10.62 162 02:16:35.11 242
185
53
GEORG THIERRY
06:56:21.84
0 / 21
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:11:26.01 238 03:40:36.91 168 02:04:18.92 194
186
333
LANTOINE SANDRINE
06:56:36.25
0 / 2
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:08:42.54 203 03:49:03.87 216 01:58:49.84 165
187
211
RINGOT PHILIPPE
06:56:42.16
0 / 34
01:10:47.54 229 03:33:57.35 121 02:11:57.27 224
188
105
BOULET CHRISTOPHE
06:56:53.26
0 / 43
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:01:50.17 117 03:39:13.15 160 02:15:49.94 237
189
117
GERINEAU FRANCK
06:56:57.69
0 / 44
CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 01:08:09.37 199 03:42:40.55 174 02:06:07.77 203
190
243
ALLARD LATOUR FRANCK
06:57:05.79
0 / 35
MADRID 01:06:23.66 176 03:38:31.91 154 02:12:10.22 226
191
187
DUTHU MICHAEL
06:57:41.62
0 / 36
DIJON TRIATHLON 01:12:34.59 253 03:51:42.07 225 01:53:24.96 120
192
294
BAROUX DOMINIQUE
06:57:47.67
0 / 45
VICHY TRIATHLON 01:07:30.98 192 03:58:04.12 247 01:52:12.57 116
193
85
HERBRETEAU MICHEL
06:58:20.09
0 / 3
TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:57:38.39 65 03:53:45.54 231 02:06:56.16 208
194
122
SARMAN STEPHANE
06:58:34.60
0 / 46
ALBI TRIATHLON 01:07:20.30 189 03:54:55.09 235 01:56:19.21 141
195
250
FIORE JEAN-PASCAL
06:58:57.20
0 / 47
TRIALP MOIRANS 01:13:46.18 265 03:49:35.73 219 01:55:35.29 134
196
253
CORNELOUP DENIS
06:59:07.90
0 / 22
VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 01:15:12.04 272 03:48:59.26 215 01:54:56.60 132
197
324
STROYBERG SUZANNE
06:59:48.66
0 / 1
CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 01:14:31.86 270 03:49:33.44 218 01:55:43.36 135
198
166
CARTHE DOMINIQUE
07:02:52.36
0 / 48
ROANNE TRIATHLON 01:07:08.81 187 03:44:11.63 184 02:11:31.92 221
199
143
GACHON YVES
07:03:03.57
0 / 37
ASMSE TRI 42 01:17:10.64 278 03:54:59.26 236 01:50:53.67 105
200
11
FORNES DAVID
07:03:08.91
0 / 38
TOBESPORT 01:13:09.37 258 03:46:41.41 202 02:03:18.13 186
201
45
BEUCHERIE ALAIN
07:03:35.27
0 / 23
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:07:00.63 186 03:48:41.87 213 02:07:52.77 211
202
306
MULLER FLORIAN
07:03:54.54
0 / 22
TARARE TRIATHLON 01:19:45.80 292 03:44:21.62 186 01:59:47.12 173
203
18
NOTIN SAMUEL
07:04:13.52
0 / 41
01:12:55.23 256 03:47:34.24 208 02:03:44.05 189
204
295
GUERRY REMY
07:04:27.60
0 / 49
01:11:12.85 235 03:44:13.19 185 02:09:01.56 214
205
118
BOUY CAMILLE
07:04:49.79
0 / 39
CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 01:00:14.04 100 03:54:31.68 233 02:10:04.07 217
206
82
LEJEUNE BRUNO
07:05:47.43
0 / 24
ANGERS TRIATHLON 01:06:08.91 173 03:37:29.42 144 02:22:09.10 257
207
119
LARDIER PHILIPPE
07:06:12.51
0 / 25
CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 01:13:41.68 264 03:46:18.79 198 02:06:12.04 205
208
325
BOTTARO VERONIQUE
07:07:17.50
0 / 2
CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 01:10:58.57 231 03:57:08.22 245 01:59:10.71 169
209
57
GESSE GUILLAUME
07:07:33.41
0 / 40
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:10:43.44 227 03:47:15.46 206 02:09:34.51 216
210
335
LAURY CAROLINE
07:07:51.04
0 / 4
FREE IRON TEAM 01:04:59.16 165 04:11:25.82 274 01:51:26.06 110
211
148
GABRIELE ALEXIS
07:08:00.43
0 / 10
01:19:43.06 291 03:45:12.12 190 02:03:05.25 185
212
257
PROUST PASCAL
07:08:26.29
0 / 4
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:47.72 206 03:54:16.88 232 02:05:21.69 199
213
76
RICHE CLEMENT
07:08:40.41
0 / 23
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:10:00.84 216 03:33:44.30 119 02:24:55.27 266
214
316
DROUAN DORIS
07:08:47.27
0 / 3
TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 01:17:04.54 277 03:57:06.88 244 01:54:35.85 131
215
94
GOUILLART SYLVAIN
07:09:38.88
0 / 41
MJC TRIATHLON PLAN DE CUQUES 01:11:35.61 241 03:45:50.63 196 02:12:12.64 227
216
277
REBOURSEAU PATRICK
07:09:46.47
0 / 50
01:10:24.98 222 03:42:32.82 172 02:16:48.67 243
217
154
GARNIER FRANCK
07:09:56.25
0 / 42
ASO ANTIBES 00:59:51.32 93 04:12:42.56 276 01:57:22.37 152
218
156
PELLACANI WILLIAM
07:09:56.35
0 / 43
ASO ANTIBES 01:16:19.36 275 03:56:13.87 240 01:57:23.12 153
219
155
DEGELDER BORIS
07:09:57.27
0 / 51
ASO ANTIBES 01:04:40.46 164 03:50:55.25 224 02:14:21.56 234
220
236
DOLLO LOIC
07:10:11.75
0 / 5
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHILICENCE ETRANGERE 01:09:49.02 215 03:55:53.16 238 02:04:29.57 195
221
235
LE BAIL ALAIN
07:10:12.00
0 / 1
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHILICENCE ETRANGERE 01:10:32.50 226 03:46:37.33 201 02:13:02.17 230
222
50
CHOVET STEPHANE
07:10:19.05
0 / 44
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:11:18.65 237 03:45:40.35 195 02:13:20.05 232
223
86
MAQUEDA SERGE
07:10:22.48
0 / 26
TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 01:07:36.09 193 03:57:04.70 243 02:05:41.69 201
224
10
POUILLE ANTHONY
07:10:30.41
0 / 11
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:30:13.95 304 03:50:05.21 220 01:50:11.25 100
225
281
PONS ADRIEN
07:11:40.94
0 / 42
01:08:50.32 207 03:46:20.96 199 02:16:29.66 240
226
332
GUERBOIS SANDRINE
07:12:44.70
0 / 5
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:06:58.73 185 04:04:16.76 259 02:01:29.21 181
227
290
PARROT AMAURY
07:13:22.05
0 / 9
CRV LYON TRIATHLON 01:18:31.69 287 03:57:49.42 246 01:57:00.94 149
228
52
COUSTE JEAN LOUIS
07:14:02.56
0 / 2
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:12:35.67 254 03:41:33.47 170 02:19:53.42 249
229
256
MAURRAS NICOLAS
07:14:07.98
0 / 43
SALON TRIATHLON 01:07:25.01 191 03:50:22.08 221 02:16:20.89 239
230
218
CLERC DAVID
07:14:27.64
0 / 24
04:50:39.78 307 0 1
231
228
D HARCOURT JOSEPH
07:14:32.38
0 / 12
ASSP TRIATHLON 69 01:10:18.54 220 03:58:13.16 248 02:06:00.68 202
232
16
MURCIANI CHRISTOPHE
07:15:57.25
0 / 52
UASG 01:11:00.55 232 03:58:35.29 249 02:06:21.41 206
233
62
IUNG HERVE
07:16:21.56
0 / 27
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:26:20.28 301 03:52:49.56 227 01:57:11.72 150
234
4
JOUBAIRE XAVIER
07:17:38.71
0 / 53
CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:17:49.72 282 03:43:38.11 179 02:16:10.88 238
235
260
JEAN-PAUL SAVOYINI
07:18:32.46
0 / 28
TOS TRIATHLON 01:06:18.78 175 03:53:16.01 229 02:18:57.67 248
236
263
CHAGNET JEAN-PIERRE
07:18:50.69
0 / 45
TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 01:07:40.61 194 03:56:24.36 241 02:14:45.72 236
237
75
REVERBEL CELIAN
07:19:13.05
0 / 44
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:07:15.27 188 03:59:50.33 253 02:12:07.45 225
238
336
PETIOT SABINE
07:20:04.76
0 / 2
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 01:03:43.96 155 04:04:26.76 260 02:11:54.04 223
239
161
VAN VOORTHUYSEN THIERRY
07:21:12.01
0 / 6
BOURG EN BRESSE 01:03:41.23 154 03:50:48.02 223 02:26:42.76 267
240
237
BOUE PATRICK
07:21:46.60
0 / 54
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHILICENCE ETRANGERE 01:02:46.55 137 03:58:42.82 250 02:20:17.23 251
241
234
BOUE JACKY
07:21:47.13
0 / 3
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHILICENCE ETRANGERE 01:09:29.72 212 03:47:48.86 210 02:24:28.55 264
242
37
COUDERC STEPHANE
07:22:01.39
0 / 55
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT 01:16:08.23 274 03:55:37.83 237 02:10:15.33 218
243
213
SAMARD DOMINIQUE
07:23:00.34
0 / 56
TRIATHLON LE PUY EN VELAY 01:12:22.13 250 03:51:59.05 226 02:18:39.16 247
244
36
JAROSZ PHILIPPE
07:24:39.64
0 / 57
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:09:25.34 211 04:03:39.13 258 02:11:35.17 222
245
20
JACQUET FLORIAN
07:24:40.34
0 / 13
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:03:34.21 150 03:53:20.23 230 02:27:45.90 270
246
164
DUCAROUGE BRUNO
07:24:54.41
0 / 58
DIJON TRIATHLON 01:05:42.53 172 03:59:09.89 251 02:20:01.99 250
247
61
JABALE NICHOLAS
07:25:09.39
0 / 46
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 00:58:17.89 74 04:05:48.50 263 02:21:03.00 252
248
84
HUOU CYRILLE
07:25:25.44
0 / 47
CORMARIS TRIATHLON 01:02:04.98 123 04:05:34.21 261 02:17:46.25 244
249
278
LE BERRE ERIC
07:27:16.23
0 / 48
CRV LYON TRIATHLON 00:57:52.14 69 03:59:15.69 252 02:30:08.40 277
250
140
GUINODEAU FREDERIK
07:28:09.38
0 / 49
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 01:03:16.95 146 04:01:10.57 256 02:23:41.86 262
251
297
PALLADINO DANIEL
07:28:13.57
0 / 29
SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 01:11:53.48 244 04:17:51.94 280 01:58:28.15 161
252
184
LE PROVOST JEAN PIERRE
07:30:28.78
0 / 4
CSL ROSNY TRIATHLON 01:13:38.51 262 03:46:35.40 200 02:30:14.87 278
253
272
DREAN GILLES
07:31:29.09
0 / 59
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 01:00:15.43 101 04:08:01.62 267 02:23:12.04 261
254
248
AUDINET LUC
07:32:47.10
0 / 45
01:10:10.11 218 03:52:51.88 228 02:29:45.11 275
255
104
MAURICE BRUNO
07:32:49.68
0 / 30
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:19:27.54 290 04:00:37.25 254 02:12:44.89 229
256
315
GUEYDAN MARINE
07:32:51.44
0 / 2
LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD 01:14:10.47 267 04:07:13.06 264 02:11:27.91 220
257
165
BREUIL SEBASTIEN
07:41:12.30
0 / 46
TOBESPORT 01:09:17.83 210 03:50:22.13 222 02:41:32.34 289
258
47
CASIER LAURENT
07:42:42.90
0 / 60
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:12:18.79 249 04:00:37.27 255 02:29:46.84 276
259
189
MANET YANNICK
07:47:08.65
0 / 47
A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 01:24:29.63 298 04:13:09.50 277 02:09:29.52 215
260
329
VARIS STELLA
07:47:21.39
0 / 4
ASO ANTIBES 01:20:56.28 294 04:23:04.93 288 02:03:20.18 187
261
270
BIRON FRANCOIS
07:49:08.41
0 / 5
01:14:29.17 269 04:09:44.34 271 02:24:54.90 265
262
46
CEDOZ CHRISTOPHE
07:49:27.06
0 / 50
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:12:30.97 251 03:56:24.90 242 02:40:31.19 288
263
123
BORDAT FABRICE
07:49:41.26
0 / 31
01:17:55.24 284 04:26:05.49 290 02:05:40.53 200
264
23
BERGER JEAN PAUL
07:49:53.58
0 / 48
US CRÉTEIL TRIATHLON 01:12:45.74 255 04:23:44.47 289 02:13:23.37 233
265
51
CHANTELOUP NICOLAS
07:50:07.72
0 / 25
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:17:44.30 281 04:11:15.60 273 02:21:07.82 253
266
65
LEBERT WILLY
07:50:08.29
0 / 51
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:19:25.96 289 04:09:34.02 270 02:21:08.31 254
267
103
FOGIEL FABRICE
07:51:39.02
0 / 32
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:11:36.33 242 04:07:32.69 266 02:32:30.00 281
268
93
WEPPE FLORENT
07:52:24.58
0 / 26
CRV LYON 01:17:41.41 280 04:12:16.78 275 02:22:26.39 259
269
318
KIRBY ESTELLE
07:53:23.55
0 / 3
VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:58:43.54 79 04:21:53.54 286 02:32:46.47 282
270
244
MOREAU SOPHIE
07:54:39.23
0 / 5
ASVEL 01:14:15.48 268 03:54:41.97 234 02:45:41.78 290
271
206
CHATELAIN BENJAMIN
07:55:19.18
0 / 27
LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 01:03:33.10 149 04:18:19.65 281 02:33:26.43 283
272
180
MONAT THIERRY
07:55:50.93
0 / 7
VICHY TRIATHLON 01:20:14.84 293 04:29:25.22 295 02:06:10.87 204
273
326
FOULON CAROLE
07:59:34.17
0 / 2
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:08:55.29 208 04:20:14.96 283 02:30:23.92 279
274
291
PARROT ERIC
07:59:38.49
0 / 8
CRV LYON TRIATHLON 01:30:16.51 305 04:11:14.71 272 02:18:07.27 245
275
282
TERRASSE PATRICK
07:59:50.71
0 / 61
CRV LYON TRIATHLON 01:21:18.75 295 04:20:13.18 282 02:18:18.78 246
276
95
LIBERT ERIC
08:01:02.84
0 / 9
TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 01:05:22.88 169 04:15:44.94 278 02:39:55.02 287
277
227
JONATHAN MENDEZ
08:02:59.44
0 / 52
CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:04:34.29 163 04:34:20.80 296 02:24:04.35 263
278
60
GUERBOIS LAURENT
08:03:12.23
0 / 62
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 0 0 2
279
321
LOPEZ VALERIE
08:03:15.34
0 / 3
CNSQY 01:18:11.89 286 04:28:31.70 292 02:16:31.75 241
280
101
ZANOTTI KEVIN
08:03:27.04
0 / 53
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:00:47.10 110 03:32:49.43 114 03:29:50.51 293
281
310
LEFEVRE DELPHINE
08:03:35.95
0 / 6
CRV LYON TRIATHLON 01:12:03.15 247 04:29:18.71 294 02:22:14.09 258
282
320
PHILIBERT PAOLA
08:04:01.84
0 / 4
ALLIGATORS 01:06:29.35 179 04:28:55.70 293 02:28:36.79 272
283
111
HOUPLAIN JEAN FRANCOIS
08:08:01.42
0 / 63
TEAM PARIS TRIATHLON 01:08:16.49 200 04:21:00.14 284 02:38:44.79 286
284
246
DODIC ANTONIO
08:09:52.53
0 / 33
TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS 01:14:56.46 271 04:28:10.01 291 02:26:46.06 268
285
68
MARCHAND MATTHIEU
08:10:31.99
0 / 54
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:05:34.54 170 04:05:42.66 262 02:59:14.79 292
286
102
PASQUET FRANCIS
08:12:47.39
0 / 34
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:22:48.88 297 04:21:16.80 285 02:28:41.71 273
287
120
MATE LUCIEN
08:12:55.50
0 / 35
CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 01:07:47.49 196 04:08:57.68 269 02:56:10.33 291
288
121
GARCIA GEORGES
08:12:55.52
0 / 36
CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 01:18:41.80 288 04:16:19.08 279 02:37:54.64 285
289
78
VITRY MICKAEL
08:18:55.53
0 / 55
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:25:04.40 299 04:22:35.65 287 02:31:15.48 280
290
313
MONAT CHRISTINE
08:24:06.25
0 / 1
VICHY TRIATHLON 01:25:52.02 300 04:36:13.90 298 02:22:00.33 256
291
74
PREVOST GILLES
08:36:15.70
0 / 37
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:33:04.40 306 04:34:44.97 297 02:28:26.33 271
292
311
BAYARD LAURENCE
08:48:43.12
0 / 6
CRV LYON TRIATHLON 01:13:40.43 263 05:05:36.27 300 02:29:26.42 274
293
334
MALGRANGE MARINA
08:50:14.90
0 / 3
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:22:12.05 296 04:53:42.27 299 02:34:20.58 284
3
COUTURET RICHARD
0 / 0
TRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS 0 0 0
7
PHILIPPART PASCAL
0 / 0
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 0 0 0
40
DUPEUX NICOLAS
0 / 0
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:53:45.13 33 03:32:46.10 113 0
42
PEREZ LAURENT
0 / 0
ALBI TRIATHLON 0 0 0
43
BERTRAND LIONEL
0 / 0
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:02:12.30 125 0 0
67
MERAOUNA TOUFIK
0 / 0
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:06:28.47 178 04:07:31.78 265 0
69
MAZABRAUD MICHAEL
0 / 0
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 01:18:00.78 285 0 0
73
NICODEME PHILIPPE
0 / 0
TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 0 0 0
96
AUBRY VINCENT
0 / 0
TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 01:12:00.32 246 03:38:18.20 151 0
98
FREULON GUILLAUME
0 / 0
TRINOSAURE CLUB 0 0 0
99
GOBIN SEBASTIEN
0 / 0
01:02:37.81 133 03:26:35.14 85 0
110
DELOGE GUILLAUME
0 / 0
TRINOSAURE 0 0 0
124
PHILIPPEAU EMMANUEL
0 / 0
ASVEL TRIATHLON 0 0 0
128
MICHELET GILLES
0 / 0
VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 0 0 0
142
LAIR FREDERIC
0 / 0
APT TRIATHLON 0 0 0
145
ANDREANI DAMIEN
0 / 0
GUC TRIATHLON 00:55:46.69 42 0 0
149
? ?
0 / 0
0 0 0
152
FAGUET CEDRIC
0 / 0
MACH3 TRIATHLON 01:06:16.22 174 0 0
157
CACCIUTTOLO CHRISTOPHE
0 / 0
TMC 0 0 0
159
GENTILE NOEL
0 / 0
ASO ANTIBES 0 0 0
178
PICARD DIDIER
0 / 0
TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 01:30:07.80 303 03:38:25.36 153 0
183
BOUILLON LAURENT
0 / 0
RILLEUX TRIATHLON 0 0 0
190
? ?
0 / 0
0 0 0
191
? ?
0 / 0
0 0 0
195
JULIEN CEDRIC
0 / 0
TRYSSINGEAUX 0 0 0
201
ANTONIO SIMOES
0 / 0
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 00:59:45.75 92 0 0
204
? ?
0 / 0
0 0 0
210
LECHAT LOUIS
0 / 0
RCBT 0 0 0
219
BOYER JEAN-LUC
0 / 0
TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 01:11:09.58 234 04:01:40.91 257 0
222
HERNANDEZ JEAN LOUIS
0 / 0
HYERES TRIATHLON 0 0 0
239
MORIERAS GIL
0 / 0
00:50:50.18 20 02:30:18.48 2 0
240
LANDON DAMIEN
0 / 0
ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 00:46:26.37 5 0 0
245
OUTHIER ALEXANDRE
0 / 0
BPC NANCY 0 0 0
251
SEGURA CHRISTOPHE
0 / 0
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 0 0 0
255
? ?
0 / 0
0 0 0
261
DUMOULIN FREDERIC
0 / 0
TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 0 0 0
266
MILLARD ERIC
0 / 0
ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 0 0 0
271
DELABRE HERVE
0 / 0
LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 01:11:04.61 233 04:08:06.24 268 0
287
MAGENTIE DAVID
0 / 0
TOS TRIATHLON 01:02:29.83 132 02:18:40.05 1 0
299
? ?
0 / 0
0 0 0
307
? ?
0 / 0
0 0 0
308
? ?
0 / 0
0 0 0
327
CEDOLIN ALIZEE
0 / 0
APT TRIATHLON 0 0 0